Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVETS CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.5%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£460,000
+65.5%
Sold on 11 September 2019
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£278,000
+66.5%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Detached
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+11.4%
Sold on 13 August 1999
Detached
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8JP
← Back to All Properties