Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, CATON DRIVE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+152.7%
Price Change
+£211,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+152.7%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Detached
+£211,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,495
Sold on 21 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0NY
← Back to All Properties