Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 1QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.6%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£226,000
+30.6%
Sold on 16 June 2008
Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+15.4%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 19 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 1QU
← Back to All Properties