286, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 6AD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£220,000+30.2%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,000+160.0%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£104,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+71.1%
Sold on 16 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1