Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BLACKTHORN CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 6XU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.0%
Price Change
+£42,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£92,500
+85.0%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£42,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,995
+19.0%
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
+£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 6XU
← Back to All Properties