Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WINTER ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,870
Last Sold Price
28 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.0%
Price Change
-£39,630 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,870
-48.0%
Sold on 28 November 2006
Terraced
-£39,630 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+43.5%
Sold on 26 June 2000
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 16 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3RR
← Back to All Properties