Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, MARY ROSE AVENUE, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4LR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£103,000
+35.5%
Sold on 15 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+145.2%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4LR
← Back to All Properties