Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, REGENT STREET, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD24 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£191,000
+12.4%
Sold on 27 January 2010
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+118.0%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 19 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD24 5AT
← Back to All Properties