Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ITCHEN AVENUE, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8JW
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+12.5%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£289,000
+43.1%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£202,000
+5.8%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£191,000
+7.3%
Sold on 11 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+54.8%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 3 January 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8JW
← Back to All Properties