Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BLUEBELL DRIVE, STANSTED, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM24 8XP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£595,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£80,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£595,000
+15.5%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Detached
+£80,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£514,995
Sold on 31 May 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM24 8XP
← Back to All Properties