Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, WINNINGTON CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,000
+39.8%
Sold on 6 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500
+79.4%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5JN
← Back to All Properties