Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, NANSEN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 9JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,250
Last Sold Price
28 February 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£66,250
-12.8%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£76,000
+10.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,000
+94.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+13.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,250
Sold on 1 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 9JE
← Back to All Properties