20, PARSON STREET, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 4ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.9%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£107,000+127.9%
Sold on 11 September 2025
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+18.1%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£7,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,750
Sold on 28 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1