11, EAGLE CLOSE, ROWLEY REGIS, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B65 8HN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+64.0%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+115.5%
Sold on 2 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+56.8%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 5 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1