Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, WESTOVER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO3 6NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,000
+21.3%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+75.1%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,500
Sold on 1 July 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO3 6NR
← Back to All Properties