Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ST MARYS CLOSE, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE28 3XQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£253,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£253,000
+6.5%
Sold on 21 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+62.1%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 1 November 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE28 3XQ
← Back to All Properties