Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CARTWRIGHT WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£259,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£57,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£259,000
+28.2%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,000
-23.2%
Sold on 5 April 2012
Terraced
-£60,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 1RL
← Back to All Properties