Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, HEATH ROAD, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 3AB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£340,000
+26.9%
Sold on 5 February 2026
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£268,000
+34.0%
Sold on 20 May 2020
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+2.0%
Sold on 20 March 2020
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+78.2%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 3AB
← Back to All Properties