Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HOMESTEAD WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 7NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.1%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£106,000
+21.1%
Sold on 21 September 2012
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+45.8%
Sold on 15 September 2011
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 3 January 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 21 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 7NG
← Back to All Properties