93, KING STREET, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 8NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.0%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£175,000+525.0%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000+75.0%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 11 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1