23, TENNYSON ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 3RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+126.0%
Sold on 31 March 2005
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000+89.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1