Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
115, LONGFIELD ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 3SZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£88,000
+14.3%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+0.7%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+155.0%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 3SZ
← Back to All Properties