Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBOTT COURT, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
28 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,500
+26.9%
Sold on 28 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,500
-8.1%
Sold on 18 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 8 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7ET
← Back to All Properties