Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ALEXANDRA DRIVE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 0EF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+548.6%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 21 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 0EF
← Back to All Properties