Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
NORTH VIEW, THE CAUSEWAY, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+299.9%
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
+£119,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 15 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3PP
← Back to All Properties