76, KINGSLEIGH DRIVE, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS

B36 9DQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
14 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£400,000+3.9%
Sold on 14 November 2025
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£385,000+65.2%
Sold on 28 March 2023
Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000+395.7%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Detached
+£186,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000-40.5%
Sold on 27 October 2004
Detached
-£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1