Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 35, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£81,000
-1.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+106.3%
Sold on 14 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties