Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MANDARIN DRIVE, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7WE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,000
+46.1%
Sold on 24 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
-7.2%
Sold on 18 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 29 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7WE
← Back to All Properties