289, GRAVELLY LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B23 5SR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£91,250
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£18,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£91,250+25.1%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,950
Sold on 30 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1