89, CROSS ROADS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 9BG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£81,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£81,500+176.3%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,500+9.3%
Sold on 29 August 2002
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,000+95.7%
Sold on 25 August 1998
Terraced
+£13,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,800
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1