Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHALICE COURT, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 4TA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£552,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£552,500
+59.0%
Sold on 8 November 2024
Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£347,500
+110.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£182,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 31 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 4TA
← Back to All Properties