Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MERTON ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG21 5UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£56,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+31.1%
Sold on 16 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£56,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+26.2%
Sold on 1 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+93.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG21 5UB
← Back to All Properties