Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, NASEBY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 2DR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.8%
Price Change
+£212,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+115.8%
Sold on 26 September 2012
Detached
+£212,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 17 September 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 2DR
← Back to All Properties