82, QUEENSGATE DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE4 3JR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£290,000-3.3%
Sold on 19 April 2024
Semi-Detached
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000+85.2%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000+10.2%
Sold on 10 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1