19, FRESHWATER ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO6 3HT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,500
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£102,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,500+62.1%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
+£102,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+142.7%
Sold on 25 March 2010
Terraced
+£97,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,995+15.2%
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 30 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1