Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
138, BIRCH LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD5 8PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£18,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 1996
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£18,000
+16.1%
Sold on 20 September 1996
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£15,500
+3.3%
Sold on 25 September 1995
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD5 8PF
← Back to All Properties