Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIELD WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO7 9HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,995
Last Sold Price
17 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.7%
Price Change
+£84,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£274,995
+44.7%
Sold on 17 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£84,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+18.8%
Sold on 21 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 28 July 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO7 9HG
← Back to All Properties