137, WATFORD ROAD, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 3JY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£390,000+17.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1