35, ROSEBERY ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA3 9HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.7%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£181,000+149.7%
Sold on 27 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+31.8%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 4 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1