Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 83, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,500
Last Sold Price
11 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£93,500
+24.7%
Sold on 11 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+55.4%
Sold on 28 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,250
Sold on 21 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties