Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, EAST HANNINGFIELD ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 8EQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+296.8%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+296.8%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 8EQ
← Back to All Properties