Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, VANE CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR7 0US
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£114,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+90.5%
Sold on 14 June 2013
Detached
+£114,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 0US
← Back to All Properties