Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, CHARTER GATE, BOLTRO ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1BQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
23 April 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£235,000
+2.2%
Sold on 23 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000
+11.1%
Sold on 29 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+18.3%
Sold on 8 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1BQ
← Back to All Properties