Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, HONEYSUCKLE WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B45 9AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£226,000
+15.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,995
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B45 9AN
← Back to All Properties