Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
166, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£227,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£227,500
+57.4%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,500
Sold on 20 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties