5, REGENCY COURT, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 1BZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£206,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.2%
Price Change
+£56,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£206,000+38.2%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Terraced
+£56,900 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,100+29.7%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Terraced
+£34,146 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,954+25.6%
Sold on 1 July 2009
Terraced
+£23,454 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 5 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1