Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SHARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
17 January 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+3.2%
Sold on 17 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+10.7%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995
+164.1%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£86,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 19 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SE
← Back to All Properties