Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, MAURICE ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO4 8HH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+14.7%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+25.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+94.8%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+42.6%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 10 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO4 8HH
← Back to All Properties