Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HOLME ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 7JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.8%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,500
-32.8%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,000
+61.1%
Sold on 24 July 2006
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+184.2%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 23 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 7JF
← Back to All Properties