60, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5NJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£151,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£151,000+34.8%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+231.9%
Sold on 20 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,750-60.3%
Sold on 18 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£51,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1